?

Log in

No account? Create an account
   
08:49pm 09/08/2004
  i hav finly cut myslf so0 many tymz that imnow hom. satn haz takn mw and im livng in the ujnderwold withim and wer hapy so fuk of

thank god fr satan!!!1
 
     Read 9 - Post
 
   
03:54pm 11/04/2004
 
mood: cranky
OMG U AL SUK. i dint hav a computr for awill becuz shti waz gon down but guz wut?!1 impreggrz u guyz im nt shur whoz it iz but i no its gon be th chld of satna!!!!11! im so xcted oly lyke syx mor monts itz gon be hoti cant wait to fed it blud and not mylk so itl b satanyc omfg

FUK AL U WOO POSTED OMGF GET A LYF.

dep inside me
livs my    savir
the darknes envelps my soul
it is the onle esence that understnds
           my bing

thnk god fr satan
 
     Read 26 - Post
 
   
11:39pm 30/01/2004
 
mood: pessimistic
wwo sry i ben gon so long u no how it is. da boms nshit, all ova tha place ti sucx.. newya dis dude was gon rap me he jumpd out of da alye nshit i think he was a stopid amercn and shit n she trd to but i wu z horny so i fuxec him. he ws ok bu i also las wek msturbated with a cat u shold try it

hows yur new yers Revolutns comn? im doin good withit

hrs a pom i wrote just now im y head

its too brite
satn has lef           me
once       agan
why
whr did u go
my lovely
           where did u go
i want to no no no
wher did u go
its al cler      now
all clear
and           dark
 
 
 
    meow
 
     Read 23 - Post
 
   
02:17pm 02/01/2004
 
mood: curious
in sko0l the techer sed tha we hafta mke newyrs revolutins so hr rmine

slep wit at ledst 50 guyz
becum fmore gowth
hav sex wit satan
becum a vampre

il thnk ov mor l8r whuts ur revolutns/?
 
     Read 7 - Post
 
   
07:07pm 18/12/2003
 
mood: creative
omfg crisna agilara is so goth

thank god for satan
 
     Read 9 - Post
 
   
06:55pm 18/12/2003
 
mood: distressed
fukl fuk fuk fuk fuk fuk
cut 2 deep
wont stop bleeding
fuk fuk fkuk fuk
bad thing iz, mah friend gets home soon. she gonna be so fukin g mad i got hur cowch durty
fuk fuk fuk fkuk fuk
im so mad i rite opetry

i cut
wif blunt nives
        all tah time
but dis time
it wuz
        sharp
n kut deepr
it wont stop bleedn
        fukfukfukfukfuk
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
omg my song   
05:48pm 14/12/2003
 
mood: beautyful
i herd a song on teh radiui
cus in amerca they use radio for songs
so neway it was buy a skinny chik my frend sed and it was so coo it was liekl so liek my life i felt a big cunnectun wiv her n shit

it went

i am butyful
no matter wut u say
wurds cant bring me down

i so know how she feel yo ppl always say im not beutyfull too but non of u shitheads cant hurt me cuz they just wurds n wurds kant brnkg me down n shit
 
     Read 2 - Post
 
   
08:53pm 13/12/2003
 
mood: bouncy
my dawc sayz i hav syfilus omfg this is so a sine thta io am satns acomplise

omfg

im so0 fucing excited i got to go fuk dat d00d don tha street
 
     Post
 
   
08:08am 10/12/2003
 
mood: ror
i m azian here me ror
 
     Read 4 - Post
 
pakin   
11:23pm 29/11/2003
 
mood: bitchy
hahahaha im pakin fuge
no actaly im pakin fer my merca trip
i know its not 4 feruver butt i want a headstart
o and abercutie1892 is an assdoor
assdoor club new membuh

ok soz yesturday i wuz ettin wet crakrz cuz mah tooth hurted
so my frend salime cut it out 2day cus her dad 1nce went 2 a dentest and she saqw
it feels much bettur now
and i get 2 taste the blood mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm

goonna gfo bite my tung seeu
 
     Read 14 - Post
 
pozer community hahahha   
01:22am 27/11/2003
 
mood: amused
omg i found teh FUNNIEST community u all have to go see it yo ok?
http://www.livejournal.com/community/cheer_or_die/
go see it its all the prepe cheerleders frum america goin
haha im a prepe cheerleder from american
hahahahaha they all SUX im gonna join and tell em
haha prepe cheerleders from american U ALL SUX
 
     Read 12 - Post
 
   
01:14am 27/11/2003
  silicone_jesus is a assdoor  
     Read 2 - Post
 
awesome   
10:43pm 24/11/2003
 
mood: hyper
omg omg omg omg omg teh amercan chix invitd meh 2 hur house in AMERCA for xmas n shit im gonna go n put bombs in ur deserts HAHAHAHAH
neway ne1here liv in brook countay virginya?
hahaha VIRGINya
hahahaha
neway i m bord ne1 no ne gud cyber cites? yeh yeh get it on

new poem;

there wunc wus a d00d
who gave me some f00d
so i fuked him up alot
n said 'ty dood;
 
     Post
 
   
09:09pm 21/11/2003
 
mood: sad
wyh du people hat me? i mean sereously im not a bd persn but u all executed me cuz imfrom afganistan nshyt and u guys are stupid americans and don like me cuz ur stupd and americna,. i men u no how many times ive cut myself n shit??? so many cuz uf u and u don care u just laff at me wtf

im gon a go cut myself some mor i hpe ur happy u stupd amercn pozrs
 
     Read 2 - Post
 
   
09:05pm 20/11/2003
  omg lyke lookit what i got no this quiz ilove dat posiziong n shyt

69
69


What is your anime sex position?(images)
brought to you by Quizilla


wtf thas so hawt im gon go do it now peac
 
     Post
 
quizziz   
06:48pm 20/11/2003
 
mood: horny

Gangbang movie! You're such a horndog! You can't
get enough sex! You've been around the block.
People might even go so far as to call you a
nympho. Chances are, you're a walking STD. Go
get tested.


What kind of porno would you star in?
brought to you by Quizilla
HASH(0x87aab2c)
anti-social


Which Personality Disorder Do You Have?
brought to you by Quizilla
kjkjs
No one would really know your name. You would be
called by what you do. For example, if you burn
your victims to death all the time, you would
be known as The Arsonist, or if you knife them,
you would be known as The Slasher. You would be
the mysterious killer who strikes at sporadic
times, and would be very difficult to catch.
You might dress up and mask yourself when you
perform your horrible killings. Your identity
would really be a mystery. Obviously you would
be wanted all over the place, and authorities
would desperately try to capture you. Even if
you were caught, you would not say much. The
public would greatly fear you because you could
just strike unexpectedly.


What Would Your Serial Killer Name Be? What Would the Public Know You As?
brought to you by Quizilla
 
     Post
 
poser alert   
06:38pm 20/11/2003
 
mood: angry
omg inrike englaciaz is suc a pozer he named his new song addicted POSER POSER POSER POSER
 
     Post
 
   
06:37pm 20/11/2003
  endless_lullaby WANTS 2 B MY ASSDOOR  
     Post
 
   
09:44am 19/11/2003
 
mood: horny
omg i was at da quikemarrt n i herd these kids tlkn abuot all dese sex positns n shyt and omg i tried too of em cz they soundd so hawt.; nshyt. ok so i did the drty sanchz were da guy as fuks u n shit n then puls it out n ders shit on it n shyt and he wips his fnger in it and then wipes his fnger acros his lip like a mustch! it was so hot. an thn i did d aranbow kiss cuz i hd my perid n shyt, its were u do a t69 n u tak his cum in yur mouth n he tkaes ur blod n den u kiss n it was soooo hot u gota try it

satna loves me n shty
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
   
04:58pm 13/11/2003
  i hurd ur doing ok
but i want u 2 no
im a dick
im adickted 2 u
i cant pertend i dont care
when u dont think aboot meh
do u think i deserv tis

i tryd 2 make u happah butt u left neway

im tryin 2 furget tat
im adickted 2 u
butt i want it n i neeed it
im adickted 2 u
now its ovah
cant furget what u sed
n i nevah wanna do this agen
hartbrakr

since teh day i met u
n aftah all weve ben thru
still a dick
im adickted 3 u
i think u no that its tru
id run a 1000 myles 2 get u
do u think i desurve this

i tryd 2 make u happy
i did all that i cud
just 3 keep u
but u lef neway

ow long will i b waytin
untill teh end of time
i dont no y im still waytin
i cant make u mine

hartbraykr
im adickted 2 u
 
     Read 6 - Post